Смарт Квартира

  • Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Beach access
  • Bar/ Lounge area
  • Air conditioning

Located approximately a 5-minute walk from the Sady Pobedy Shopping Centre, Смарт Квартира Odesa apartment is 4.4 km from a top family-friendly place like the interactive Dolphinarium in Odessa Aquarium. With access to an ice rink, this apartment is ideal for active guests seeking recreation options.

Enjoy your stay at a terrace.

Смарт Квартира apartment features a fully-fitted kitchen.

The apartment offers a prime setting, 3.4 km from Odessa train station and just around the corner from the Ark SPA Palace. Attractions near Смарт Квартира apartment include the Hawaii entertainment complex, 19 minutes' walk away. This accommodation is nestled merely 1.1 km from the Peremohy Arboretum. Central airport is located 5 km away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Смарт Квартира Odesa
Квартира С Отличным Видом На Генуэзскую
Mobile-only price

Квартира С Отличным Видом На Генуэзскую

10
Exceptional 1 review
0 m from property
Greek Style Apartment Rodos
Mobile-only price

Greek Style Apartment Rodos

8.9
Fabulous 9 reviews
0 m from property
Апартаменты Элегия & Родос Аркадия Одесса & 2 И 5 Этаж
Mobile-only price

Апартаменты Элегия & Родос Аркадия Одесса & 2 И 5 Этаж

9.7
Exceptional 33 reviews
12 m from property
USD 65 USD 59
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • Safe deposit box
    • Concierge desk
    • 24-hour security

    Dining options

    • Bar/ Lounge area

    Recreation

    • Beach access

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Terrace

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Fire extinguishers

    Pets

    • Pets allowed
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Смарт Квартира apartment placed?
      Смарт Квартира apartment is set in Primorsky, which is a great choice for travellers interested in food, restaurants and architecture, approximately 5 minutes' walk from Sady Pobedy Shopping Centre.
    • What famous attractions are close to Смарт Квартира apartment?
      Make sure to visit Sady Pobedy Shopping Centre (350 m) and Arboretum Peremohy, located in the vicinity of Смарт Квартира apartment, while staying at Odesa.
    • Can we park our car near Смарт Квартира apartment?
      Смарт Квартира apartment features private parking for the guests.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at this accommodation?
      Guests of this accommodation may check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What dining options can I find near Смарт Квартира apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Sady Pobedy offering European cuisine located in close proximity to Смарт Квартира apartment or opt for Itis Cafe where they can savor Asian dishes set 400 meters away.
    • Is internet offered in Смарт Квартира apartment?
      Смарт Квартира apartment offers Wi-Fi throughout the property.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at Смарт Квартира apartment?
      Yes, pets are allowed at Смарт Квартира apartment.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Смарт Квартира Odesa

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close